Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 173995

173995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07f/3nvylx3w24p78jzjo3r92y3jg1fttqkt.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a gated complex in the Universal area. The apartments are fully equipped with all necessary furniture, household appliances, including a dishwasher, iron, vacuum cleaner, dishes, linen, towels. There is a large balcony. The owner has the opportunity to visit three swimming pools, including an indoor one for use in the cold season, and a gym. The complex also has a restaurant, spa, pharmacy, shops and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№173995
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
320 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:44
173995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b0/1088_820_2/kt2odnr6040bnanpsbphwnz4y4kjio66.jpeg
№ 189302
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Interesting