Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 173510

173510
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e6a/ab5373hpvbputni4tlgbxqeouyhwbo0i.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex. The project, inspired by elegance, modern design, comfort and functionality, is located in a very quiet and most prestigious residential area of Lakatameia. The three-storey building complex will have a Category A energy efficiency certificate and will consist of only six (6) separate luxury apartments. On each floor there will be two-bedroom apartments and three-bedroom apartments with modern architectural design, offering a luxurious sophisticated life. The fact that the apartments are completely independent provides additional privacy in an already isolated residential area. All apartments have large verandas, private covered parking spaces and a separate storage room, and the total covered area ranges from 110 to 133 square meters. Built with the highest quality materials and equipped with premium features and the latest technology, SKYFALL RESIDENCE is the perfect combination for those who want to live close to the city and at the same time enjoy life in a quiet area. The fact that the property is surrounded by key services and amenities such as schools, universities, medical facilities, pharmacies, restaurants, cafes, bakeries, Alphamega, The Nicosia Mall, The Mall of Cyprus and many others, combined with direct access to the motorway, make this location one of the most ideal locations in Nicosia for It is also a reliable investment opportunity in real estate with proven market value and strategic growth potential.

Read more
Object
№173510
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
228 000 EUR + VAT
1 900 EUR/m2
234 000 EUR
2026-06-11T22:29
173510
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf7/1088_820_2/fi9gc7oxrrohm2fo02up3cttw64qbxmm.jpeg
№ 212712
Total area: 310 m2
7 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cb/1088_820_2/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
№ 206782
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/b3vyrmj0ovxxvfhah2pqzaufa67t9t43.jpg
№ 206754
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cd/1088_820_2/67mh1nqxpu529fn2tncuihjg01kzjguf.jpeg
№ 99348
Luxury villa next to the beach
Total area: 402 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 560 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
4 353 EUR/m2
Interesting