Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 172818

172818
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5f8/lhe2r30yd9txefle3ol5nze3kpl5espi.jpeg
348
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom maisonette for sale in a new project in the area of Paniotis Germasogeia, Limassol. The project will include two three-bedroom maisonettes, one three-bedroom apartment and one three-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden. The swimming pool is 7.80 x 4.15 m2, as well as a storage room of 5 m2.

Read more
Object
№172818
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
235 m2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
725 000 EUR + VAT
3 537 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:08
172818
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e08/1088_820_2/nx6d5njo27vk1lczo490d2hfe190ergv.jpg
№ 208654
payment in Russia
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bb/1088_820_2/g03mrs8d1j1og1y9wostkckw2bthjzbn.jpg
№ 185465
Plot Size: 710 m2
262 000 EUR
369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa3/1088_820_2/br3547bha4cvkq87o7h5xt8icmymfa9p.jpg
№ 183210
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 075 EUR/m2
Interesting