Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 183210

183210
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa3/br3547bha4cvkq87o7h5xt8icmymfa9p.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Agios Nektarios, Limassol. Designed with modern needs in mind, the apartments offer a cozy atmosphere, thoughtful layouts and high-quality finishing materials, making it an ideal choice for both homeowners and investors. The layouts are designed for maximum efficiency: minimum corridors, maximum usable area. A separate entrance helps to maintain order in the apartment. The living room has panoramic windows and access to a balcony. High-quality heat and sound insulation for comfort and tranquility all year round, even in the very center of the city. Smart engineering solutions: air conditioning, natural ventilation and energy efficient lighting. Durable materials – durable aluminum windows with thermal break technology.

Agios Nektarios is one of the most sought–after and rapidly developing areas of Limassol, known for its convenient location, well-developed infrastructure and high quality of life. Located in the city center, it provides quick access to major roads, including Makarios Avenue, allowing easy access to business centers, the waterfront and other key facilities. The complex is an 18-minute walk to the magnificent coast, a 15-minute walk to the picturesque park, a 5-minute drive to the beach and the boardwalk. Surrounded by the best private schools and kindergartens. Restaurants, cafes and boutiques are nearby.

Read more
Object
№183210
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
5 075 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:08
183210
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8309 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/172/1088_820_2/7lnt8s3fldgk3q4ityrb7weijmg6ugx7.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
Interesting