Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 185465

185465
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7bb/g03mrs8d1j1og1y9wostkckw2bthjzbn.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential land for sale Palodeia, Limassol. The plot is located at a distance of 4200 meters from the highway and 7800 meters from the sea. It has a regular shape, a flat surface and a facade with a street of 21 meters. It falls into the H3 residential area with a building density of 60%, coverage of 35%, 2 floors of 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№185465
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
710 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Zone:
Η3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
262 000 EUR
369 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:08
185465
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e08/1088_820_2/nx6d5njo27vk1lczo490d2hfe190ergv.jpg
№ 208654
payment in Russia
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa3/1088_820_2/br3547bha4cvkq87o7h5xt8icmymfa9p.jpg
№ 183210
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 075 EUR/m2
Interesting