Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171976

171976
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/225/todgbom8proygqsi7p54iu1fpzywrog2.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historic monastery of the 12th century.

Read more
Object
№171976
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
296 m2
Indoor area:
266 m2
Land area:
1332 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 633 000 EUR + VAT
8 895 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T05:27
171976
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Interesting