Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 171905

171905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea8/1kwm1stcoamevuv1ghg5xsy14pm202p5.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Duplex under construction in the area of Tsada, Paphos. On the ground floor there is a large covered veranda, on the 2nd floor there are 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Thanks to the high windows, the upper floor is always filled with sunlight.

Read more
Object
№171905
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
960 000 EUR + VAT
7 934 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:15
171905
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29e/1088_820_2/nxl9q15tgw8xz2lwxzhfhq39m48w7cv0.jpg
№ 212165
Available now!
Total area: 400 m2
19 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/288/1088_820_2/ik3ns3dnezoxglppmd3lusc2q08m19a1.jpg
№ 211696
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07c/ijqsyl62pu46y5wrug0sgt36hkkho2x6.jpeg
№ 208236
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
392 500 EUR+VAT
5 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f9/1088_820_2/hw3lvduu7mxqjqexlai0lmzposk8wo5j.jpeg
№ 148301
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 310 EUR/m2
520 000 EUR
Interesting