Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171901

171901
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/hgwv5zzsp7z8eomcvqb6cmulw29dixu9.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historic monastery of the 12th century. The options for purchasing real estate in the complex are very diverse, and the building density is low, which guarantees the stability of the demand for buying and renting for a long time. The complex was created in order not only to become a safe investment, but also to ensure the growth of its market price due to novelty.

Read more
Object
№171901
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
296 m2
Indoor area:
266 m2
Land area:
1688 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 610 000 EUR + VAT
8 818 EUR/m2
2 760 000 EUR
2026-06-16T00:23
171901
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37f/1088_820_2/dx2v5lcz14wz7jtqao3s6dah30if3mui.jpg
№ 196528
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 200 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b70/66qkef1ja30d4oc0ne1nsac7r933oh8k.jpg
№ 160280
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9be/1088_820_2/862n2lra583wfm2wwsot2tyzcu9udwud.jpg
№ 149891
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
239 000 EUR+VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ff/uqijk8n3nyuhp0njgvx4snaqfdtrbdtl.jpg
№ 108717
Interesting