Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 149891

149891
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9be/862n2lra583wfm2wwsot2tyzcu9udwud.jpg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Brand new 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The internal area is 100 m² with a 22 m² covered veranda. It includes a spacious storage room, covered parking, and 2kW solar panels for private use. The apartment features high-quality finishes, including premium flooring, modern sanitary ware, ceiling-height kitchen cabinets, techno granite countertops, and generous wardrobes. Conveniently located near Nicosia General Hospital, Mall of Cyprus, IKEA, JUMBO, and Athalassa National Forest Park, with easy access to the highway and close to all amenities, schools, shops, cafés, and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№149891
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:16
149891
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d2/1088_820_2/a4a24wzqj8gkklwaror37ix2qx90dli1.jpeg
№ 195023
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96e/1088_820_2/1h0r82culhu554gotka4snhvalmvza4g.jpeg
№ 162344
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 459 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150890
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 520 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ce2/1088_820_2/memuh76tz8sscm7kvcz9vaqonjkrn1tc.jpg
№ 126300
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 259 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
7 031 EUR/m2
Interesting