Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171898

171898
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/747/3ho0m5fh2eg7980hf6bg4aqsw1niq2j3.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new elite complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is comfortably located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains.

The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The project has experienced the architectural influence of traditional Cypriot houses and consists of buildings with a unique design that adapts to the owner. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century.

The options for purchasing real estate in the complex are very diverse, and the building density is low, which guarantees the stability of the demand for buying and renting for a long time. The complex was created in order not only to become a safe investment, but also to ensure the growth of its market price due to its own novelty.

Read more
Object
№171898
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
269 m2
Land area:
1528 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 590 000 EUR + VAT
8 633 EUR/m2
2 711 000 EUR
2026-06-21T10:10
171898
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd5/et64gl2dvbyllox4gwx6mxmzunzq63bo.jpg
№ 198202
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 246 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 193 EUR/m2
Interesting