Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171836

171836
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/405/4f010i2mujumlf3ot01wd2etxjisy1n2.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in an elite complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historic monastery of the 12th century. The options for purchasing real estate in the complex are very diverse, and the building density is low, which guarantees the stability of the demand for buying and renting for a long time. The complex was created in order not only to become a safe investment, but also to ensure the growth of its market price due to its own novelty.

Read more
Object
№171836
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
243 m2
Indoor area:
211 m2
Land area:
1272 m2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 120 000 EUR + VAT
8 724 EUR/m2
2 210 000 EUR
2026-06-16T19:15
171836
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/l6damvg0k4u85k1bf048xgawfqw5llwt.jpg
№ 198287
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
373 000 EUR+VAT
3 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0a/1088_820_2/fusywew1a4060psrzl2ciex3sg4mlg2z.jpg
№ 195908
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 229 m2
3 900 000 EUR
16 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c8/1088_820_2/txe45tokckt4tc7t3qj71zhugmdbcmh4.jpeg
№ 184994
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 258 m2
617 500 EUR+VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c70/1088_820_2/zqlo4nl0w5kva1incwbp8kjqqtr11q07.jpg
№ 148891
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
Interesting