Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 171565

171565
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b06/e2orwo4wmqd8b1kbkpg8mz9fkbjknh8i.jpg
Description:

Modern residence in a quiet residential area in Potamos Germasogeia. The project is located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 800 meters from the golden sandy beaches and the 5-star Apollonia Hotel. The complex consists of 11 one-, two-, three-bedroom luxury apartments, one studio and two penthouses. Thoughtful layouts, functional design and high-quality panoramic windows. High ceilings (3.15 m), VRV air conditioning, parquet floors and high quality interior finishes. A spacious communal swimming pool with sunbathing areas. Covered parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№171565
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
836 000 EUR + VAT
6 531 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:23
171565
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting