Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 171389

171389
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f6/92kgfvayzcpx6kna30ylc17kpitlco87.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa with sea view for sale in Mouttagaika, Limassol. 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, Covered area of 162.65 sq. m., covered veranda of 34.61 sq. m., External storage room of 24 sq. m., open garage: 46.80 sq. m., plot: 493.04 sq. m. High-quality finishes (parquet, high doors of 2.4 m, security entrance doors, thermal aluminum window frames with double glazing, built-in furniture of the highest quality standard, plumbing). Marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms; High ceilings (3.15 m); Secure entrance doors; intercom system; Underfloor heating and central VRV air conditioning; High-quality plumbing from European brands.

Read more
Object
№171389
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Land area:
493 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 700 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:50
171389
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4db/1088_820_2/14n9ca3wojngj7h82rfbk295jjnh4912.jpeg
№ 207218
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 500 EUR
39 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b4/3es7o2nvg2wzgysvfqmpruq4sdftju4q.jpeg
№ 198476
Studio in a new project!
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
380 000 EUR+VAT
6 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6b/1088_820_2/la17n3v00jynno25mojzmpe2o6t9xwpb.jpg
№ 197165
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
426 000 EUR+VAT
5 392 EUR/m2
Interesting