Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 170926

170926
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/be4/1920_1080_2/14wc18bqr6q07qvbp25bto0azq2edoff.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a unique project located in Paphos, Cyprus. The complex, located in an excellent location next to the Royal Tombs, is one of the most investment-attractive residential projects in Paphos. The area around the complex offers easy access to basic amenities such as shops, restaurants and transportation. The best luxury hotel in Paphos is located within walking distance, which allows you to enjoy all the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life — yoga classes, spa, overflow pools and the best restaurants in Paphos — all this is just across the street from your apartment. The location and design of the complex have been carefully thought out to provide residents with first-class and modern amenities, ensuring a comfortable and luxurious life. All these features make the project an ideal choice for those who are looking for a wise investment or comfortable accommodation for themselves. The building offers 1 and 2 bedroom apartments that match your desires and lifestyle, and the third floor boasts a mesmerizing sea view, making the living space of your dreams a reality. This is not just a project from a developer, it is a renovation of an existing building, where only the frame will be left, and specifications and finishes will be replaced with first-class materials of the highest quality. This solution allows you to save 19% VAT and purchase profitable real estate at an attractive price and in excellent time — in September 2025 you will already be able to rent your property and earn income. Our company will help you with management and delivery, which will allow you to make a profit without worries.

Read more
Object
№170926
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 678 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:54
170926
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3002 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
New
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/2fdavc3p6mtyx90t2kvazwobm1ewctks.jpeg
№ 210363
Total area: 553 m2
Bedrooms: 4
33 000 000 EUR+VAT
59 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1088_820_2/0mwqkxbqkxsyathdeohb7wl7g8ni5imy.jpeg
№ 208817
Total area: 600 m2
Plot Size: 750 m2
6 950 EUR+VAT
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/6gtfqzouo9ou1f61mm4s9ync3vru0zkc.jpg
№ 208107
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
710 000 EUR+VAT
9 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/582/1088_820_2/2ecbtwglxnzwvlw5l1ixnyn8y7fftbo3.jpg
№ 201266
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 727 EUR/m2
Interesting