Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 170116

170116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b33/ier6xepq4yfudu4h29ljn17pfrwl5x13.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Furniture
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in the village of Anavargos, Paphos. Modern design, high quality construction and energy efficiency of class A. Spacious living room, modern kitchen and bathrooms, floor-to-ceiling windows, hidden air conditioning and rainwater management system. The building is resistant to seismic activity and complies with Eurocodes. Ideal for a comfortable life or a profitable investment. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№170116
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:18
170116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6105 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe0/1088_820_2/8hbuemlci0w4hmtf0d08ps5aptigrw5x.JPG
№ 168252
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f90/wz9x87z8l491jseslwodk70w0disui1t.jpeg
№ 168167
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
Interesting