Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 167494

167494
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/233/1920_1080_2/flifmjvati7xl6q0rcafj9hx8w0xsor4.JPG
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment located on the beach in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos. The project consists of 2 towers and a complex of villas. Considering the fact that permits for the construction of high-rise buildings in Paphos will no longer be issued, this is the only high-rise in the premium segment in the city.

The project has a large communal swimming pool, an indoor heated pool and a large-scale SPA area with thermal rooms and beauty treatments, as well as a gym with a yoga area. There will be a store with branded clothes and a restaurant on the territory of the complex.

The apartment has high ceilings, underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system. Natural marble, granite, and wood were used in the decoration. Spacious bedrooms with panoramic sea views.

Underground parking and a dedicated storage room. The apartment is fully ready to move in. Different forms of payment are accepted

Read more
Object
№167494
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
236 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 070 000 EUR + VAT
8 771 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:11
167494
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/0rkmf3zwrh2xiixlm81cgi0oqoqbyfwu.JPG
№ 214249
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e00/1088_820_2/d5i3ne5m52tuvpvavresxy033rk6oru4.jpg
№ 213527
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/t2tqwbaxxmf8ou5kpau30lbz9k9n2oiu.jpg
№ 213517
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 026 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
№ 205497
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 322 EUR/m2
Interesting