Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 166293

166293
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ca/1920_1080_2/zj82hanygmm7smwdn4bwl970z33ydrs9.jpeg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale is located in a modern complex in the picturesque area of Souni, Limassol, surrounded by pine, carob and olive trees. Here you can enjoy the fresh air and stunning sea views, which make this place ideal for living or investing. The villa is designed in a modern style and offers 3 spacious bedrooms, a cozy living room and a modern kitchen with access to the veranda. A private heated pool of 24 m2 will become your personal oasis for relaxation, and nearby there is a barbecue area and a beautiful garden bordering the green area. The house is built according to European standards using innovative technologies and thermal insulation materials. For your comfort, a floor heating system, air conditioners, as well as a 4 kW photovoltaic system are installed to save electricity. For owners of electric vehicles, there is an eyeliner for charging. The complex offers a rich infrastructure for a good rest and an active lifestyle. There is a modern gym, Paddle court, yoga room, steam room, cozy lounge areas, including sunset lounge, and a cafe bar.

Read more
Object
№166293
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
189 m2
Land area:
975 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
7300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 562 000 EUR + VAT
7 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:22
166293
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/340/1088_820_2/duftizspg9mh7cqo06mmz6vdbzafzmbj.jpg
№ 208769
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 153 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8b6/1088_820_2/kx4q998fqw6jnkxl5djvfg3fh5fsf3fo.jpeg
№ 178969
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
4 274 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/588/1088_820_2/wi1k3o97e0u734se7drbygpitk0pqdib.jpg
№ 156510
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 455 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
Interesting