Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 166284

166284
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f46/1920_1080_2/i41zqv1orzsi9j0x9hajxle1pfr0e0rr.JPG
Description:

Luxury villa for sale is located in a modern complex in the picturesque area of Souni, Limassol, surrounded by pine, carob and olive trees. Here you can enjoy the fresh air and stunning sea views, which make this place ideal for living or investing. The villa is designed in a modern style and offers 4 spacious bedrooms, a cozy living room and a modern kitchen with access to the veranda. A private heated pool of 24 m2 will become your personal oasis for relaxation, and nearby there is a barbecue area and a beautiful garden bordering the green area. The house is built according to European standards using innovative technologies and thermal insulation materials. For your comfort, a floor heating system, air conditioners, as well as a 4 kW photovoltaic system are installed to save electricity. For owners of electric vehicles, there is an eyeliner for charging. The complex offers a rich infrastructure for a good rest and an active lifestyle. There is a modern gym, Paddle court, yoga room, steam room, cozy lounge areas, including sunset lounge, and a cafe bar.

Read more
Object
№166284
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
246 m2
Indoor area:
217 m2
Land area:
1105 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
7300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 420 000 EUR + VAT
5 772 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:42
166284
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/456/1088_820_2/mi7ikugra62ks0evh3ozpo2tkbyf0n1k.jpg
№ 194703
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
Interesting