Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 166051

166051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ba/u38kxowqb2w1xsv40zsy65rrzgh0iyvw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Stylish two-bedroom apartment with a bonus studio for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The main apartment is located on the ground floor and offers a comfortable interior area of 76 m2, complemented by a covered veranda of 18 m2. The interior is well planned: two spacious bedrooms, two modern bathrooms and a cozy living room combined with a kitchen provide a high level of comfort for living.

In addition to the apartment, there is a separate studio on the ground floor, located on the parking level. The apartment is equipped with everything necessary for modern life: there are installations for air conditioning, charging electric vehicles, a smart home system, as well as storage. Energy efficiency solutions have been implemented in the house, including preparation for the installation of photovoltaic panels, which will significantly reduce energy costs.

Read more
Object
№166051
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 766 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:28
166051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting