Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208846

208846
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68f/pz055dawbenep0oyymc35fm8b43bdxp9.jpg
Description:

Sale of 3 bedrooms apartment in Germasogeia tourist area, near Papas supermarket, opposite Dasoudi park. The apartment consists of open plan kitchen/living area, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 balconies, it has VRV system, underfloor heating, there is also communal swimming pool, covered parking place and storage room.

Read more
Object
№208846
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2022
Distance to the sea:
550 m
500 000 EUR + VAT
4 098 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:46
208846
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206135
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/mtti0bllq6exidvm9m03idhm5dhlzpna.jpg
№ 196700
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
726 000 EUR+VAT
5 672 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/iymocyycnpz7id2k6vfzxf3izp3nfwf7.jpg
№ 193425
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 588 EUR/m2
Interesting