Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 163431

163431
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/859/1fl8qop0jg6l37p72gx7jw51bi6zsqwr.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Brand new luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№163431
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
333 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
923 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
942 000 EUR + VAT
2 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:05
163431
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa5/1088_820_2/8qkf5fz66o3wlrloy3qjvv8t14uop7x3.jpeg
№ 200279
Total area: 549 m2
2 920 000 EUR+VAT
5 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ea/1088_820_2/2ynbffmvj82twljz24dz6mk2b9jbm9wk.jpeg
№ 191859
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 529 m2
590 000 EUR
2 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/ek73jhynu960mhwwo66h0zhaajl07xh7.jpg
№ 191090
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 625 m2
4 750 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/myvmf66a684fo1hphw27x9vbzs3pgc4p.jpeg
№ 189106
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2