Photo 1
Submit a request

7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 163385

163385
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/6sen0ksq0ljrpu1sm6t54vbsi1pdur3l.jpeg
Description:

A seven-bedroom villa is available for rent in the Souni area of Limassol, with a total covered area of 550 m² on a 3911 m² plot. The property is semi-furnished, features central heating and full air conditioning in all rooms, and pets are allowed. The ground floor includes a spacious living room with fireplace, dining area, kitchen with family space, study, utility room, guest WC, and a master bedroom with walk-in wardrobe and en-suite bathroom. The first floor offers two more en-suite bedrooms and large surrounding balconies. The exterior includes covered parking, a separate garage, a 100 m² guesthouse with two en-suite bedrooms, a sauna with shower and changing room, a 6×12 m swimming pool with spa, BBQ area with pergola, garden sitting area with fireplace, an irrigation system fed by a private well, stone wall fencing with electric gates and video intercom, and an alarm system. The house also features double-glazed aluminium windows, solar and electric water heaters, parquet flooring in bedrooms, marble or ceramic flooring downstairs, and pre-installation for internet, satellite, and energy management system. Built in 2010, Energy Efficiency class C.

Read more
Object
№163385
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
550 m2
Land area:
3911 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
6700 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
2 300 000 EUR
4 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:54
163385
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/h95angqld1sv1yglcueos0ejnfzvvp7d.jpeg
№ 210216
Total area: 991 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1086 m2
2 200 000 EUR
2 220 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193083
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
№ 186790
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 713 EUR/m2
Interesting