Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 161958

161958
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d5/3x2i361owycu2k3wsk1h3nhqs0uug3ez.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Limassol, located 200 meters from the beach in the prestigious Mouttagiaka area. Convenient location, everything is within walking distance, beaches, shops, restaurants, bars. The apartments are equipped with double glazing, air conditioning, solar panels for heating water. The complex has an indoor and outdoor swimming pool, SPA, gym. 4 communal pools.

Read more
Object
№161958
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
419 000 EUR + VAT
6 072 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:15
161958
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85b/1088_820_2/e2w3uovqfw0gjed88k320tdpafpb34r8.jpeg
№ 209319
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/h6iv0d94rxclxh4eemtbsszvvhfb9qay.jpg
№ 195182
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 79 m2
261 000 EUR+VAT
4 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1088_820_2/nrere2ax9luli7sm421i3l64q93e3hga.jpg
№ 188188
Unique seafront plot!
Plot Size: 4014 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
274 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/050/1088_820_2/f7zif67b0y6up8637i4kiba7z0r814ho.jpeg
№ 161498
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 461 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 914 EUR/m2
Interesting