Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 161612

161612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0aa/wvq0bfa3zvyuao33dto3eejgmk7m93r8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The housing is characterized by high quality construction and the highest energy efficiency class — A. The apartment has the possibility to connect electric heating in the living room, bedroom, bathroom and kitchen, as well as outlets for installing air conditioners in all rooms. All necessary utilities have been installed to install a full-fledged air conditioning system in every room, including the kitchen and living room. A 180-liter solar water heater with a two-year warranty is installed, as well as an 800-liter water tank made of high-quality materials. This offer is ideal for those who are looking for a reliable, modern and energy efficient apartment in a quiet area of Limassol with convenient access to the city and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№161612
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
6100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:55
161612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4df/1088_820_2/trgal8semk4h5blaz7xmjqfnvkwwfp91.jpeg
№ 193016
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
25 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/920/1088_820_2/ba1f623al6ylpkfqxpqpuqgmfyhmjt8o.jpg
№ 171903
Total area: 243 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1300 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 724 EUR/m2
2 221 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d6/1088_820_2/5wccyetyobg4pek23vfagbikqj8c7og8.jpg
№ 167843
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
875 000 EUR
4 227 EUR/m2
Interesting