Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161202

161202
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bd/9wg5twqwoh5szwynp7m1fxefa2gavd26.jpeg
Description:

House for sale in Doros, Limassol. The project consists of 11 beautiful villas on plots from 317 to 841 m2. Excellent layouts, excellent area, reliable developer, high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№161202
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
451 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
19000 m
730 000 EUR + VAT
3 174 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:05
161202
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/a7k22euqi4onj8202utqmb1z69ny22in.jpg
№ 207282
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
7 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49e/1088_820_2/il8hjl3fukr0r61aqkkruyorlb4c2lmv.jpg
№ 204041
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 299 EUR/m2
Interesting