Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160747

160747
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/326/oxso1epn1lfnyw5m15iui2c1vrx514db.jpg
Description:

Superb 4 bedroom villa for sale in Paphos, Kouklia area. This villa allows you to enjoy a breathtaking view of the Mediterranean Sea. Peace of mind, tranquility, fresh air and pleasant climate-all these factors are a huge advantage of this area and its lifestyle. It combines the advantages of an exceptional, luxurious and functional home with the amazing landscapes of the area.

Read more
Object
№160747
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
246 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Land area:
1378 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 206 000 EUR + VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:24
160747
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45f/1088_820_2/5heerd4mxc70cknkhq2klbs01ijvirin.jpg
№ 210927
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210509
First coastline
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 498 m2
4 289 000 EUR+VAT
9 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30f/1aan8mgwmmvt850f6wb6depnv5os3pc8.jpg
№ 202280
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
529 000 EUR+VAT
11 500 EUR/m2
Interesting