Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 160140

160140
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/797/jz5jn8jvghs10nhdddalwonop6ykpku5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Cozy apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Located in a quiet residential area with easy access to the city center and the motorway. The apartment is bright, with a thoughtful layout, a spacious balcony. A great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№160140
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
379 000 EUR + VAT
5 414 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:47
160140
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/wycch27kcpno8xqlsnprrm36bx5dk7s5.jpg
№ 210415
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
550 000 EUR
2 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/pvrypf0gbq16iwefbvkn2i322rk14vun.jpg
№ 210256
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1166 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
5 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204409
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 500 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2