Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210256

210256
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b75/pvrypf0gbq16iwefbvkn2i322rk14vun.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa with pool for sale in Sea Caves, Paphos. Spacious plot with panoramic views. Parking, VRV system. Privacy and private entrance. The villa is under construction.

Read more
Object
№210256
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Land area:
1166 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 290 000 EUR + VAT
5 864 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:46
210256
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196428
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59c/1088_820_2/egqz4h5yqbvd6q2968cotztvnpkpam7h.jpg
№ 147204
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ba/m5umald9keq6iadod5zm156z9t8opede.jpg
№ 106169