Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210415

210415
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1920_1080_2/wycch27kcpno8xqlsnprrm36bx5dk7s5.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

A 3-bedroom house for sale in Zakaki, Limassol. Total area — 185 m², plot — 200 m². The house features three spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a storage room. It is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning and all necessary appliances. A 4 kVA photovoltaic system is installed. Built in 2006, the house is located in a quiet area next to a large park. Convenient parking is available.

Read more
Object
№210415
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2006
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
2 973 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:46
210415
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/pvrypf0gbq16iwefbvkn2i322rk14vun.jpg
№ 210256
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1166 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
5 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196428
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59c/1088_820_2/egqz4h5yqbvd6q2968cotztvnpkpam7h.jpg
№ 147204
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2