Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 159878

159878
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d73/t3a7qlvvxu06rci2wovo447bhx0f3fpz.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2-bedroom apartment for sale in Zakaki district, Limassol. A rapidly developing area, close to many shops and restaurants, My Mall shopping center, casino, Ladies Mile beach. The apartment consists of a bedroom, bathroom, open plan kitchen with living room, large veranda, covered parking, storage room.

Read more
Object
№159878
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 963 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:33
159878
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9aa/1088_820_2/budwny40j09492bhiwz2paaa6c57sbvw.jpeg
№ 212240
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/4o9s6a5ey7s5sszoiej71qpwpbb7vgzy.jpg
№ 209391
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/43z1cpxr6bc5doc47kqxxjv4ywwt6btc.jpg
№ 206423
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a71/1088_820_2/3zpbosytuv3pcotv5cph84ylc70un2he.jpg
№ 203538
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
Interesting