Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 159310

159310
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aca/58mcmswfb95jadlbxbzgz0zn5pqg29a8.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartment with a view of the city. A minimal set of furniture, including cabinets in the kitchen and in the bedrooms. Appliances. Air conditioning in all rooms. The veranda is 25 m2. Located in the Town Center area of Larnaca, within walking distance of all amenities, including private and public schools, shops and a municipal city park. The beach is 500 m away.

Read more
Object
№159310
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
183 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
02/2023
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR
3 061 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:24
159310
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209216
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 427 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bad/1088_820_2/2qhso4hv8lgh4fvmt108ic1kd1lh07m2.jpg
№ 207715
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
599 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/245/1088_820_2/y62yk31i7q0yd3a68zgne55pr98hwr4m.jpg
№ 203850
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f2f/1088_820_2/6zz20ggqxgun3q5gmgv5lf1sou7hivme.jpg
№ 170130
Plot Size: 596 m2
120 000 EUR+VAT
201 EUR/m2
Interesting