Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203850

203850
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/245/y62yk31i7q0yd3a68zgne55pr98hwr4m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Katholiki, Limassol. The complex has a total of 11 apartments with one and two bedrooms. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and high standards of finishing. The ceiling height is 3.2 meters. Modern heat-insulating aluminum windows are installed. The kitchen has stylish Italian furniture, and high-quality European ceramic tiles are used for the floors.

Life in this complex in the area of Catholica is convenient due to the developed infrastructure. Everything you need is within walking distance: just 100 meters away there are various infrastructure facilities, including shops, pharmacies, cafes and a school. A public transport stop is also located 100 m away. The distance to the resort area is about 500 m. Larnaca International Airport is 59 km away.

Read more
Object
№203850
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
369 000 EUR + VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:44
203850
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2da/1088_820_2/0q6mk9jgizvk4z7p296ixkcdxjb0n97n.jpg
№ 201099
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/jpvtrrorzhx1rhw2bgq9uo42rehxuo8m.jpeg
№ 197772
Designer Living by the Sea
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
587 000 EUR+VAT
3 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb6/1088_820_2/4j7i1qfohz8fe60gzzepvcoh19b0dozb.jpg
№ 192925
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 035 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/5j0mk841k9200u30657ond4m3ed7ga06.jpg
№ 185593
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
Interesting