Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 159192

159192
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5f/1920_1080_2/rbhf2jfn3tl7vdcta888if0yi2huzf9d.jpg
Description:

Spacious 2 bedroom penthouse for sale in a modern residential complex in Ekali area, Limassol. A great area for a comfortable life: all the necessary infrastructure is within walking distance - schools, shops, business centers, cafes and convenient access to the main transport arteries of the city. The penthouse is fully ready to move in and is characterized by high quality construction and premium equipment. The decoration uses high-quality ceramics in the living rooms and laminate flooring in the bedrooms, high ceilings, double glazing, aluminum Rabel systems, fireproof entrance door, heat and sound insulation made of rock wool insulation. The apartment is equipped with an Italian kitchen made of natural wood with granite countertops, Villeroy & Boch plumbing, underfloor heating, Mitsubishi air conditioners in each room, a heat pump for hot water, as well as photovoltaic solar panels that ensure high energy efficiency. The facility has a Class A energy efficiency certificate. A special feature of the penthouse is the spacious private roof garden, ideal for relaxing and entertaining guests. The price also includes two covered parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№159192
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 886 EUR/m2
488 250 EUR
2026-06-12T02:50
159192
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fec/1088_820_2/84151ji6educnvtvf70ytj33ervemkq6.jpg
№ 201400
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 196930
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
432 000 EUR+VAT
4 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/194/vc2wzxjbsurqnsh91iiyzguo6nprblme.jpg
№ 110302
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 830 m2
990 000 EUR
3 667 EUR/m2
Interesting