Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 159190

159190
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1920_1080_2/3q2dly6rw6f75r5wgasf0bprrqlxbz2j.jpg
Description:

For sale a large 2 bedroom apartment in a building under construction in the center of Limassol, Ekali district. A great area to live in, the entire infrastructure is within walking distance, close to schools, shops, business centers, etc. The apartments have high-quality ceramics in the living rooms and laminate flooring in the bedrooms, double glazing, high-quality entrance doors, wiring for air conditioning in each room, European plumbing, wooden kitchen with granite countertops, high ceilings. The price includes photovoltaic panels for each apartment, underfloor heating, a heat pump for hot water and Mitsubishi air conditioners.

Read more
Object
№159190
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
388 500 EUR + VAT
3 469 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:14
159190
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b0/1088_820_2/tf8v8av527gj53jv8o6s1ox7kp2t0g89.jpg
№ 208760
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/l5x0qmsx0k3vg2nx3mohzs3jixi2mezh.jpeg
№ 207615
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 541 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/92kgfvayzcpx6kna30ylc17kpitlco87.jpg
№ 171389
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 493 m2
1 700 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting