Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 171389

171389
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f6/92kgfvayzcpx6kna30ylc17kpitlco87.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa with sea view for sale in Mouttagaika, Limassol. 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, Covered area of 162.65 sq. m., covered veranda of 34.61 sq. m., External storage room of 24 sq. m., open garage: 46.80 sq. m., plot: 493.04 sq. m. High-quality finishes (parquet, high doors of 2.4 m, security entrance doors, thermal aluminum window frames with double glazing, built-in furniture of the highest quality standard, plumbing). Marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms; High ceilings (3.15 m); Secure entrance doors; intercom system; Underfloor heating and central VRV air conditioning; High-quality plumbing from European brands.

Read more
Object
№171389
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Land area:
493 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 700 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:14
171389
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/l5x0qmsx0k3vg2nx3mohzs3jixi2mezh.jpeg
№ 207615
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 541 EUR/m2
Interesting