Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 158090

158090
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/492/o9ggxnrifudjdjgk34z6uc96olm5zp22.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale under construction in Engomi, Nicosia. A modern residential complex with high-quality finishes and thoughtful layout. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a balcony. The complex has an elevator and a storage room. Thermal insulation materials are used for maximum comfort. The convenient location close to the entire urban infrastructure makes this apartment an excellent option for living or investing. All apartments will be supplied and installed with a photovoltaic system on a slab roof. One bedroom: 1.5 kW. Two bedrooms: 2 kW. Three bedrooms: 2.5 kW.

Read more
Object
№158090
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 844 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:15
158090
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/605/1088_820_2/hl08tow1r9r3midsz5exch9ef6j0obny.jpg
№ 212330
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 500 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e2/1088_820_2/30p1bzxuuezcaaxrt62f1zgbyf9kikki.jpeg
№ 211073
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
144 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c8/1088_820_2/c1x1v0zjawtyh0gchou0ixu4plroogqo.jpg
№ 204658
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/727/1088_820_2/c7n1htuez3fdv0ynzxcz0kpnx7w4twn2.jpg
№ 194928
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
Interesting