Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 194928

194928
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/727/c7n1htuez3fdv0ynzxcz0kpnx7w4twn2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia — in a convenient and well-developed location with quick access to the city center, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment has a functional layout, bright living spaces and comfortable living conditions, which makes it an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№194928
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
198 000 EUR + VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:30
194928
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/727/1088_820_2/c7n1htuez3fdv0ynzxcz0kpnx7w4twn2.jpg
№ 194930
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bea/1088_820_2/ecvi2lol005ebviikxk5gk7er5am823e.jpeg
№ 194925
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e65/u3366w3sxh3u7ar1cj5fgth3o40115fh.jpg
№ 180430
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3c/1088_820_2/6um5nx0ysjcqxuv2hq1vtx74crqdro7f.jpg
№ 174189
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
Interesting