Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 157810

157810
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1920_1080_2/vh3hffiuxpvjw7zum0qhxh67dgpye901.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the most convenient area of Nicosia, within walking distance from the Embassies of the USA and Russia. Underfloor heating in all rooms and fully air-conditioned rooms with hidden units in the living room and kitchen. The greenery on the vertical lines of the building along with the curvature of the building structure make it unique. At the same time, it stands out so subtly for its absolute adaptability to the surroundings. Floor-to-ceiling windows enhance ventilation and natural light entering the interior. The interaction of the materials used: wood, metal, aluminum and various wall finishes gives a truly impressive aesthetic not only to the facade, but also to the entire interior and exterior of the building. All the technical, mechanical and engineering systems of the building endow it with the greatest potential for eco-friendly and smart living. It consists of 9 apartments, of which 6 are 2-bedroom apartments and 3 are 3-bedroom apartments.

Read more
Object
№157810
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
282 500 EUR + VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T17:22
157810
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190990
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
908 000 EUR
9 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/346/1088_820_2/78x053kczihq5ou2yi42lq390atv3w7w.jpg
№ 185790
Total area: 630 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 873 EUR/m2
Interesting