Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 157224

157224
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/733/hfipp68q1ijr5jn4fnrm8uiqrjaf9tt3.JPG
Description:

Exclusive plot of land for sale in the Fasouri area of Limassol, part of one of the largest residential developments in Cyprus. The plot is ideal for building townhouses or one spacious house/villa. The project features an 18-hole championship golf course and a developed commercial infrastructure with shops, restaurants, and bars. It also includes a wellness center with an outdoor swimming pool, a spa complex, fitness zone, yoga and meditation lawns, tennis and basketball courts, cycling paths, children's playgrounds, an open-air amphitheater, a cultivation garden, and 10 kilometers of bike paths winding through landscaped greenery, as well as birdwatching towers.

Read more
Object
№157224
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
757 m2
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
468 000 EUR + VAT
618 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:22
157224
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
213 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
№ 215492
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b41/1088_820_2/zuhj17fi7zivcey192hyvigj5cid6v2n.jpeg
№ 211273
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208456
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/707/1088_820_2/yaiirgp3xap0kwt1b9kmxhkyacrmgluw.jpg
№ 204581
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/664/1088_820_2/mwqlrhz3gz8b9rcd3v1vmb4uiokrpckl.jpg
№ 202870
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 008 EUR/m2
Interesting