Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 157211

157211
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/733/hfipp68q1ijr5jn4fnrm8uiqrjaf9tt3.JPG
Description:

Exclusive plot of land for sale in the Fasouri area of Limassol, part of one of the largest residential developments in Cyprus. The plot is ideal for building townhouses or one spacious house/villa. The project features an 18-hole championship golf course and a developed commercial infrastructure with shops, restaurants, and bars. It also includes a wellness center with an outdoor swimming pool, a spa complex, fitness zone, yoga and meditation lawns, tennis and basketball courts, cycling paths, children's playgrounds, an open-air amphitheater, a cultivation garden, and 10 kilometers of bike paths winding through landscaped greenery, as well as birdwatching towers.

Read more
Object
№157211
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
765 m2
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
369 000 EUR + VAT
482 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:30
157211
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
213 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
№ 215492
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fee/1088_820_2/6h3i1m3tm541z3o67dh0t7zpmeu2hmb4.jpeg
№ 208099
Underfloor heating
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5af/1088_820_2/a20h1wert6pu4259lmf42vhjtpe680ci.jpg
№ 204779
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1088_820_2/udz1rc69sg81304j3ge1srmxd2p0u7x0.jpeg
№ 204070
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
8 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/ywd4eum24fq0d45iv4s061tu01l13tm0.jpg
№ 198381
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
Interesting