Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156963

156963
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96d/3zkdvv3mlh3dukwos7bzy16prdgz071d.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pyrgos, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block A and block B. 36 apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex is located in a quiet and picturesque area, just 5 minutes from Limassol. This project offers a relaxed lifestyle, ideal for families and those who want to escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№156963
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 500 EUR + VAT
3 399 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:55
156963
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1f/bv0d5jknt7wcbioau49oojvvl737kw4r.jpeg
№ 206353
Industrial and economical activity
Plot Size: 12345 m2
6 790 000 EUR+VAT
550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/2we7k6fiidqrpn7jezok2c2svk99picf.jpg
№ 204781
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting