Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Limassol № 156710

156710
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f8/ja52eeuxsxr8jfxl1zf9tuqgjy715kxg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Jacuzzi
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom house in Moni, Limassol. The house is situated in a complex, just 10 minutes driving from the beach near Saint Rafael and Parklane hotels. It has open plan kitchen/living area on ground floor and 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on first floor.

Read more
Object
№156710
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Land area:
243 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
356 000 EUR + VAT
2 171 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:59
156710
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/3gjnysf2chgykjq9lx2oqynk9fcq3ftu.jpeg
№ 210060
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203494
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/l6damvg0k4u85k1bf048xgawfqw5llwt.jpg
№ 198272
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 000 EUR+VAT
3 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fae/1088_820_2/um9cadwrk24fl58owubbj2mobh4xm7p0.jpeg
№ 189514
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
4 229 EUR/m2
Interesting