Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156488

156488
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c13/luwge49l80d0t3fqez33ml4e00cbuj7n.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the heart of Limassol. The residence offers a selection of modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. 5 minutes walk from any services, main street or beach. Cooling and heating with VRV systems. All apartments are designed and built to the highest standards. A masterpiece of modern design with an open floor plan that creates an airy and spacious atmosphere, and high-end lamps add elegance to every room.

Read more
Object
№156488
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:27
156488
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac2/1088_820_2/09befj6wg68gpxfxai4tno34fgr6g6ss.jpg
№ 206858
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f58/1088_820_2/h8zifb3io7m050hrt1ovzj4w3b19hqlk.JPG
№ 178834
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
Interesting