Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156465

156465
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53f/nspw9b6i7myxwn3s12gvgiav0gax7488.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Panthea, Limassol. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The complex has all the necessary infrastructure. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№156465
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 488 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:07
156465
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17809 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65f/1088_820_2/m1soti7nu4ngjbp0kayv029n5vbdp1pa.jpeg
№ 212281
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/709/be7yyjnykhxyjeuh5w0no20yeq00z8eq.jpeg
№ 162524
Total area: 446 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 810 m2
2 745 000 EUR+VAT
6 155 EUR/m2