Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162524

162524
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/709/be7yyjnykhxyjeuh5w0no20yeq00z8eq.jpeg
Description:

New 4 bedroom villa for sale in Paphos, Chlorakas area. Just 300 meters from the sea. This amazing 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom villa with stunning sea views is located on a gentle hillside in Chloraka on the outskirts of Paphos. The villa is located just 300 meters from the sea and nearby luxury beach hotels, in an exclusive coastal area, within walking distance of shops and nightclubs.

Read more
Object
№162524
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
446 m2
Indoor area:
325 m2
Land area:
810 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 745 000 EUR + VAT
6 155 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:13
162524
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/109/1088_820_2/1dznqnvuehyfkdm051y1e6aejwdf0ovw.jpeg
№ 195309
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7eb/ombf3va5ofwlgiwfxj5yqpbretmj8gt7.jpeg
№ 161112
Total area: 199 m2
1 123 500 EUR+VAT
5 646 EUR/m2
Interesting