Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216708

216708
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1920_1080_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment located in a designer apartment complex with a family concept, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to reach all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina. The territory of the complex is closed and is guarded around the clock. Large Playground, fountains at the entrance, landscaped gardens, communal pool, underground Parking. The apartment has a sea view (starting from the 3rd floor), a warm water floor, VRV air conditioning, solar panels for heating water, turnkey design finishing.

Read more
Object
№216708
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
825 000 EUR + VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:55
216708
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76a/1088_820_2/qczaxksabfnwtn29rywmzvkzj67hml46.jpeg
№ 216890
Total area: 660 m2
28 500 EUR
43 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fac/1088_820_2/rovcx1fn1yxjok76xi472mbyuhnc8k0m.jpeg
№ 216834
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c5/1088_820_2/a0muuadq0fukg5fmr5qw03r7zihrv4v6.jpeg
№ 216798
Total area: 611 m2
6 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Interesting