Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156464

156464
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/473/f20d4wfk05rar11uvb80yehsqiw3c3oc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Panthea, Limassol. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The complex has all the necessary infrastructure. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№156464
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:38
156464
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17952 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/y12es5633s8vlc65dt3am2r93jxlnyav.jpeg
№ 218435
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b96/1088_820_2/51fv5b6ymv62dbvojlca9yhe8txkfhxb.jpeg
№ 213990
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f8/2kx7kvutan3urfg8iz3jmgnys92ohwuh.jpeg
№ 158156
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 180 000 EUR+VAT
4 664 EUR/m2
Interesting