Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156286

156286
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ba/wvfj9v23h39jaf3cz6lzx8m942hgj8on.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block D and block L. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. For apartments located on the fourth floor, there is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. A swimming pool is provided on the roof of the complex.

The area has all the necessary infrastructure facilities for a comfortable life. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№156286
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
4 027 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:18
156286
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17957 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b65/1088_820_2/gruy7p0yg2bv9rsh1ftghs24mci891n0.jpg
№ 213720
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a3/1088_820_2/9tnxswfizjij3xkwx3yox7277u7rkzrv.jpg
№ 106484
Interesting