Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 155716

155716
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d5b/a93mql4oc4lyi75eb5g6dewsee8rtbux.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, near the Grammar school. The apartment consists of a living room, an open-plan kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a spacious veranda. There is parking.

Read more
Object
№155716
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:02
155716
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/zyqffkg9lbn5xhxxumdugkx01m47h1px.jpg
№ 209224
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 398 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/rwibk5ol25qwsm2aob4laxbbqc8xjb3i.jpg
№ 191435
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
485 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdd/1088_820_2/g5cbh27m1tvywmaw42j3iatc9vdk94pk.jpg
№ 166094
Seafront
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 000 EUR
9 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72b/1088_820_2/as1v07u22wj70w7743iwij51f64ge3zn.jpg
№ 66996
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 750 000 EUR+VAT
13 021 EUR/m2
Interesting