Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 166094

166094
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bdd/g5cbh27m1tvywmaw42j3iatc9vdk94pk.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom apartment for sale on the first line in Limassol. The apartments are fully furnished and equipped for a comfortable stay. The apartment has an open plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms each with shower, guest bathroom, balcony with sea view.

Read more
Object
№166094
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Distance to the sea:
10 m
1 500 000 EUR
9 554 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:33
166094
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e95/1088_820_2/61w3dpbam7oyukttakre0wt70sbfa3pe.jpg
№ 207524
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/k742magqwzhyinhmf9la06zev3j2j5ll.jpeg
№ 203561
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 198377
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
7 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/090/1088_820_2/v4qzixj0dtzak3ma82vp0fmssvcfgbzd.jpeg
№ 187182
Plot Size: 883 m2
368 000 EUR+VAT
417 EUR/m2
Interesting